Player Charts 2026/27

Player NameAttendedPlayedStartedSubbed Average Minutes Goal Contrib. Clean Sheet %Win %
Mateo Lopez of Krakow Dragoons FCMateo Lopez (col)998172681110.253111.1133.33
Enrico Forabosco of Krakow Dragoons FCEnrico Forabosco (fin/ita)997258265330.934011.1133.33
Flavio Nkola of Krakow Dragoons FCFlavio Nkola (ang)998170378510.772011.1133.33
Kuba Drobny of Krakow Dragoons FC listening to coach talk before matchKuba Drobny (pol)998172080000.000011.1122.22
Gracjan Bałuch of Krakow Dragoons FC preparing a throw-inGracjan Bałuch (pol)993636741000.001011.1133.33
Mirko Barile of Krakow Dragoons FCMirko Barile (ita)998151157000.001011.1133.33
Kamil Kącki (pol)887160676100.15310.0012.50
Giordano Zambon of Krakow Dragoons FCGiordano Zambon (ita)981719224000.001012.5025.00
Martin Voženílek of Krakow Dragoons FCMartin Voženílek (cze)885342153000.001012.5025.00
Robin Da Silva (fra)880815319000.003012.5025.00
Szymon Urzędowski (pol)877057182000.00110.0028.57
Adrian Paliś of Krakow Dragoons FCAdrian Paliś (pol)872518026100.500014.2942.86
Jeremi Wabiński of Krakow Dragoons FCJeremi Wabiński (pol)776152976200.342014.2942.86
Rob Smits of Krakow Dragoons FCRob Smits (ned)774332847131.101014.2942.86
Bartek Chowaniec (pol)772529642020.610014.2928.57
Joseph Vargas (col)777062589000.003014.2942.86
Jake Hedrick (usa)777063090000.002014.2942.86
Fernando Gámez of Krakow Dragoons FC posing for a photo with a ball under his armFernando Gámez (esp)666047880010.191016.6733.33
Oscar Nunes (ang)652311222000.00000.000.00
Giacomo Simonetti of Krakow Dragoons FCGiacomo Simonetti (ita)552317034000.000020.0040.00
Jesús Andrade (col)550516633100.54300.0020.00
Jan Krzyżanowski (pol)443118647000.00200.0050.00
Clément de Almeida (fra)443128371000.00000.000.00
Marcin Obyrtacz (pol)533027090000.00000.000.00
Enzo Gambaro (fra)520253000.00000.0050.00
Maickel Vargas (col)3202168000.00100.0050.00
Yuri Samyonov of Krakow Dragoons FC vs BronowickiYuri Samyonov (isr)21011818000.00000.00100.00
Bernabé Ureba García of Krakow Dragoons FC holding a footballBernabé Ureba García (esp)11011010000.00000.000.00
Omar Atzori (ita)21104646000.00000.000.00
Gabriel Muñoz García of Krakow Dragoons FCGabriel Muñoz (chi)300000000.00000.000.00
Simon Calabrese of Krakow Dragoons FCSimon Calabrese (ita)000000000.00000.000.00
Brian Lemmen of Krakow Dragoons FCBrian Lemmen (ned)000000000.00000.000.00
Daniel Silva of Krakow Dragoons FC warming up vs WawelDaniel Silva (por)000000000.00000.000.00
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)100000000.00000.000.00
Alejandro Pascual (esp)000000000.00000.000.00
Jan Kołodziejski of Krakow Dragoons FCJan Kołodziejski (pol)000000000.00000.000.00
Lorenzo Bartolomei of Krakow Dragoons FCLorenzo Bartolomei (ita)400000000.00000.000.00
New!

10th Anniversary Kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.